COMMUNICATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02551436
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.10.24
last member list: 2001.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-02 - REGIONFOLLOW LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.10.24
document available: 1