COMPLIANT CONNECTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04812014
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.06.26
dissolution date: 2007.04.24
last member list: 2006.06.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-30 - RELATIONSHIP ASSURED LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.06.26
document available: 1

Companies near by COMPLIANT CONNECTIONS LTD

70 HAVEN ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH13 7LY