COMPOSITE CHAMBERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04265707
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.08.06
dissolution date: 2008.10.30
last member list: 2004.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-20 - RDT CHAMBER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5154 - Wholesale hardware, plumbing etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.08.06
document available: 1

Companies near by COMPOSITE CHAMBERS ltd.

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8AT