COMPUTRACE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03512920
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.18
dissolution date: 2008.08.13
last member list: 2007.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-09 - LEGISLATOR 1373 LIMITED

  • 2001-08-08 - THE GIANT PET STORE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.18
document available: 1