CONSTRUCTION ACCESS (UK) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05313834
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.12.15
dissolution date: 2010.07.27
last member list: 2006.12.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-05 - INDEPENDENT ACCESS (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.15
document available: 1

Companies near by CONSTRUCTION ACCESS (UK) LTD

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS MOUNT, BURY, BL9 8AT