CONTOUR PLANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02953125
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.07.27
last member list: 2015.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-11 - CONTOUR GOLF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.27
document available: 1

Companies near by CONTOUR PLANT ltd.

1 JUBILEE COTTAGES, NORTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN11 2LS