CONVENTION OF THE BARONAGE OF SCOTLAND


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: SC308642
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-11-08 - CONVENTION OF THE BARONAGE OF SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
next due date: 2020.11.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.14
document available: 1

Companies near by CONVENTION OF THE BARONAGE OF SCOTLAND

ARDOCH HOUSE, CARDROSS, DUNBARTONSHIRE, G82 5EW