"COOL" POOLS & SPAS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05299972
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.11.30
dissolution date: 2018.07.17
last member list: 2015.11.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - "COOL " POOLS & SPAS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
document available: 1

Companies near by "COOL" POOLS & SPAS ltd.

BRYN-Y-WELON, BRYN LANE, NEWTOWN, POWYS, SY16 3LX