CORPORATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (S.E.) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01978147
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1986.01.16
last member list: 2016.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-29 - LOCAL BUILDING SERVICES (BATTLE) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.06
document available: 1

Companies near by CORPORATE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (S.E.) ltd.

93 BOHEMIA ROAD, ST LEONARDS ON SEA, EAST SUSSEX, TN37 6RJ