COUNTESS INVESTMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05197966
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.05
dissolution date: 2010.03.16
last member list: 2007.08.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-14 - GAMESREALM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.31
document available: 1

Companies near by COUNTESS INVESTMENTS ltd.

1 ELMGROVE ROAD, PO BOX 603, WEYBRIDGE, SURREY, KT13 3BE