COUNTRYWIDE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06636683
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.02
dissolution date: 2017.09.26
last member list: 2015.07.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-19 - 1ST FOR LENDING LTD

Company sics:

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.30
document available: 1

Companies near by COUNTRYWIDE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS ltd.

21 LAKEHOUSE ROAD, LONDON, E11 3QS