COUNTYWOOD LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03938082
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.02
dissolution date: 2013.07.03
last member list: 2008.03.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-23 - COUNTYWOOD (REDHILL) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.01.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.03.07
document available: 1

Companies near by COUNTYWOOD ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, IG10 4PL