COURTAULDS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03609524
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.08.04
last member list: 2015.08.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-10-02 - YPCS 72 PLC

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.04
document available: 1

Companies near by COURTAULDS ltd.

THE COURTAULDS BUILDING, 292 HAYDN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ENGLAND, NG5 1EB