CPP TILBURY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02679361
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.21
dissolution date: 1999.05.11
last member list: 1997.01.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-12-24 - COMBINED POZZOLANIC PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.01.21
document available: 1

Companies near by CPP TILBURY ltd.

18 HARLEY ROAD, LONDON, NW3 3BN