CPS TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02774743
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.12.18
dissolution date: 2013.07.09
last member list: 2012.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-06-05 - CHAPELHOUSE EXHIBITION & CONFERENCE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.21
document available: 1

Companies near by CPS TRADING ltd.

DRWS-Y-COED, TREFRIW, LLANRWST, GWYNEDD, LL27 0JP