CRAGCROSS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC322268
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.26
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-03 - MN NOVA (19) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by CRAGCROSS ltd.

11 PIERSLAND PLACE, GIRDLE TOLL, IRVINE, AYRSHIRE, KA11 1QF