CREATE-A-MUG LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07631940
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.12
dissolution date: 2012.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-19 - CREATE-A-CUP LTD.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by CREATE-A-MUG LTD.

FLAT 2 67, WARRIOR SQUARE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, EAST SUSSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, TN37 6BG