CREATE RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06586573
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.05.07
last member list: 2015.07.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2013-07-10 - SS SERVICES (UK) LTD

  • 2014-01-10 - SS RENEWABLE ENERGY SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 43910 - Roofing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 15.07
next due date: 2016.04.15
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2014.07.15
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.07.29
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2015.07.15
document available: 1

Companies near by CREATE RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD

134-136 BALCARRES ROAD, LEYLAND, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, PR25 3ED