CREATIVEEIGHTY6 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC408647
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.04
dissolution date: 2013.12.20
last member list: 2012.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-16 - EIGHTY[6] LTD.

Company sics:

  • 90030 - Artistic creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by CREATIVEEIGHTY6 LTD

149 ARDMORY AVENUE, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G42 0BP