CRIS BROTHERS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07589395
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.04.04
last member list: 2016.04.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-04-29 - ADI CRIS LTD

Company sics:

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
document available: 1

Companies near by CRIS BROTHERS LTD

297-303 EDGWARE ROAD WATLING GATE, UNIT 4, 2ND FLOOR, COLINDALE, LONDON, ENGLAND, NW9 6NB