CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED


Company info

1 RUTLAND COURT, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH3 8EY
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC413194
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.12.14
last member list: 2013.12.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-02-14 - ANDSTRAT (NO. 371) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2015.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.01.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.14
document available: 1

CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED on the map


Companies near by CROFT VALLEY FOODS ltd.

CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED - more results:

CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED - Free Company Check
Learn more about company CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED, registered office, free company check, contacts, map, nature of business, financial information, company ...
croft | West Lothian Chamber of Commerce
© 2012 All Rights Reserved - This site uses cookies - Terms of use - Contact West Lothian Chamber of Commerce
Welches Image hat CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED ...
Das Image der Marke CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED. Lesen Sie Bewertungen, Nachrichten und ähnliche Themen wie "Croft Valley Foods Ltd -...". Entdecken Sie Facebook ...
Croft Valley Foods Ltd - in Edinburgh EH3 8EY - 192.com
Contact details for Croft Valley Foods Ltd in Edinburgh EH3 8EY from 192.com Business Directory, the best resource for finding null listings in the UK
Croft Valley Foods Ltd - company information ...
Company information for Croft Valley Foods Ltd, including company directors, annual reports, significant shareholders, registered office address, financial data and more.
Croft Valley Foods Limited, Edinburgh, 1 Rutland Court
Croft Valley Foods Limited, 1 Rutland Court in Edinburgh with Driving directions
Welches Image hat CROFT VALLEY LIMITED? | Bewertungen ...
Official accounts and financial records of CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED EH3 8EY EDINBURGH - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified.
Ian George Wilkinson profile | free company director check
Ian George Wilkinson has been employed at CROFT VALLEY FOODS LIMITED since 06 February 2012 currently as a Director (CATERER).
Russell Ferguson - YouTube
Russell Ferguson - YouTube
ANDSTRAT (NO. 371) LIMITED - Free Company Check
companies near to croft valley foods ltd. quest consulting limited - 1 rutland court, edinburgh, midlothian, eh3 8ey hotel du vin (glasgow) limited - 1 rutland court ...