CROSCOMBE-DINDER VILLAGE SHOP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06577188
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.25
last member list: 2016.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-07 - CONVEYOR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.20
document available: 1