CROSS FAMILY (PROPERTIES) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI031455
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.21
dissolution date: 2020.02.25
last member list: 2015.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-06-28 - DELTA PRINT & PACKAGING (PROPERTIES) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.01
document available: 1