CROSSING BORDERS EDUCATION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: SC345106
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-07-17 - CROSSING BORDERS (EDUCATION) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 59112 - Video production activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
document available: 1

Companies near by CROSSING BORDERS EDUCATION ltd.

THE PARK THE PARK, FINDHORN, FORRES, SCOTLAND, IV36 3TZ