CROWNCARE MOTORS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00738400
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1962.10.22
dissolution date: 2007.05.22
last member list: 2006.09.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-06-26 - CROWN MOTORS BUSHEY HEATH (DISTRIBUTORS)LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.15
document available: 1

Companies near by CROWNCARE MOTORS LTD

SOUTH COURT, RAMSEY ROAD, LAXEY, IM4 7PX