CTB CREATIVE DESIGNS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC165263
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.04.29
dissolution date: 2001.02.16
last member list: 1999.04.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-24 - SPRUCECOVE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.04.24
document available: 1

Companies near by CTB CREATIVE DESIGNS ltd.

39/41 WILSON STREET, LARGS, AYRSHIRE, KA30 9AQ