@CTIVE ENTERPRISES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04079859
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.28
dissolution date: 2002.12.10
last member list: 2001.09.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-19 - HIZIFOR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.28
document available: 1