@CTIVE WORLDWIDE.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04102951
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.07
last member list: 2003.11.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-06 - ACTIVE WORLDWIDE.COM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.11.07
document available: 1

Companies near by @CTIVE WORLDWIDE.COM ltd.

ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE, MARBLE ARCH, LONDON, W1H 7LW