CVNW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04843678
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.24
dissolution date: 2014.07.01
last member list: 2011.07.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2012-08-03 - 4D NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.07.24
document available: 1

Companies near by CVNW ltd.

HAZLEWOODS LLP, WINDSOR HOUSE BARNETT WAY BARNWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GL4 3RT