CYTEC INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS (DERBY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02264869
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.06.06
last member list: 2015.12.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-02 - UMECO STRUCTURAL MATERIALS ( DERBY ) LIMITED

  • 2012-04-02 - ADVANCED COMPOSITES GROUP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
document available: 1