"D.J.2000" DISTRIBUTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04040625
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.07.25
dissolution date: 2007.02.06
last member list: 2006.07.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-10-27 - PERTH ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.25
document available: 1

Companies near by "D.J.2000" DISTRIBUTION ltd.

GRIFFINS COURT, 24-32 LONDON ROAD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE, RG14 1JX