D2T RECRUITMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07311046
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.07.12
dissolution date: 2016.02.23
last member list: 2014.07.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-06-24 - AHM BUSINESS MANAGEMENT AND SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.12
document available: 1

Companies near by D2T RECRUITMENT ltd.

424 MARGATE ROAD, RAMSGATE, KENT, CT12 6SJ