DAINSTONE INNS AND LODGES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05367917
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.17
dissolution date: 2010.05.18
last member list: 2009.02.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-01 - JOOSE LEISURE LIMITED

  • 2006-05-05 - JAVERBLAST LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.17
document available: 1

Companies near by DAINSTONE INNS AND LODGES LTD

8 COLEMEADOW ROAD, N MOONS MOAT, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B98 9PB

  • OUR TIME LTD - 125 HITHER GREEN LANE, REDDITCH, B98 9BN
  • EDINA DASCAL LTD - 23 CLEEVE CLOSE, CLEEVE CLOSE, REDDITCH, UNITED KINGDOM, B98 9HR