DARK 55 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07352778
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.08.20
dissolution date: 2014.11.04
last member list: 2013.08.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-30 - YOURCO 219 LIMITED

  • 2013-04-23 - 35 DEGREES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.08.20
document available: 1

Companies near by DARK 55 ltd.

KRE CORPORATE RECOVERY LLP, DUKESBRIDGE HOUSE 23 DUKE STREET, READING, RG1 4SA