DAS DESIGN LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC206045
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.07
last member list: 2016.04.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-28 - MILLBRY 433 LTD.

  • 2005-04-11 - FLO DC LTD.

Company sics:

  • 71111 - Architectural activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.19
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.05
document available: 1

Companies near by DAS DESIGN LTD.

BUNGLE BURN, 13 BARRMILL ROAD, BURNHOUSE, NORTH AYRSHIRE, KA15 1LG