DBF CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05018683
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.19
last member list: 2016.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-23 - DBF ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

  • 2007-12-05 - F N CONTRACTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.16
document available: 1

Companies near by DBF CONSTRUCTION ltd.

THE BUILDERS YARD HIGHER RADS END, EVERSHOLT, MILTON KEYNES, ENGLAND, MK17 9ED