DDR UK LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05602272
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.10.25
dissolution date: 2010.03.16
last member list: 2008.10.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-11 - DGM LTD

Company sics:

  • 5111 - Agents agricultural & textile raw materials

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.10.25
document available: 1