DDS (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04283220
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.09.07
last member list: 2002.09.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2001-11-08 - ASPEY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7250 - Maintenance office & computing machinery

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.07
document available: 1

Companies near by DDS (UK) ltd.

GRANT THORNTON, 43 QUEEN SQUARE, BRISTOL, BS1 4QR