DE VERE HIGH WYCOMBE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06448856
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.12.10
dissolution date: 2016.02.02
last member list: 2012.12.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-11-29 - AHG VENICE NEWCO 7 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.12.10
document available: 1

Companies near by DE VERE HIGH WYCOMBE ltd.

33 CAVENDISH SQUARE, LONDON, LONDON, W1G 0PW