DEAN PROPERTIES (WESTERN) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04349819
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.01.09
last member list: 2016.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-12-15 - OAKWOOD PROPERTIES (WESTERN) LIMITED

  • 2002-11-29 - AFA ASSOCIATES (LONDON) LIMITED

  • 2004-04-22 - DEAN PROPERTY (WESTERN) LIMITED

  • 2004-05-25 - OAKWOOD PROPERTIES (WESTERN) LIMITED

  • 2002-03-01 - GREEN PRELUDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by DEAN PROPERTIES (WESTERN) ltd.

11 PARK SQUARE, NEWPORT, SOUTH WALES, WALES, NP20 4EL