DEAN'S OF HUNTLY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC116801
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.03.14
last member list: 2016.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-05-31 - DEANS OF HUNTLY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10720 - Manufacture of rusks and biscuits; manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.25
document available: 1

Companies near by DEAN'S OF HUNTLY ltd.

DEPOT ROAD, HUNTLY, UNITED KINGDOM, AB54 8JX