DECTEL GOLF LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03208405
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.06
dissolution date: 2000.10.17
last member list: 1999.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-09-25 - DECTEL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3640 - Manufacture of sports goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.06.06
document available: 1