DEVERE CONSULTANTS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05963764
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.11
dissolution date: 2019.02.20
last member list: 2009.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-05 - VIVANT FINANCE & BANKING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by DEVERE CONSULTANTS LTD

MAPLE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, POTTERS BAR, HERTFORDSHIRE, EN6 5BS