DIADEME (UK) LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03883425
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.25
dissolution date: 2003.07.01
last member list: 2002.11.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-02 - SWIFTSUCCESS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply
  • 7260 - Other computer related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.11.15
document available: 1