DIANA DRUMMOND LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC085482
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.11.14
last member list: 2016.05.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-10-04 - GRYFE GARDEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.12
document available: 1

Companies near by DIANA DRUMMOND ltd.

THE MACHAIR, MAIN ROAD, CARDROSS, ARGYLL, G82 5NY