DIGITAL INNOVATION SOLUTIONS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05637837
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.11.28
dissolution date: 2015.08.18
last member list: 2014.09.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-08-24 - ACCELERATING EVOLUTION LIMITED

  • 2012-10-08 - DIGITAL SHOREDITCH INNOVATION SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.30
document available: 1

Companies near by DIGITAL INNOVATION SOLUTIONS LTD.

THE GOLDEN CROSS 15 HIGH STREET, LONG CRENDON, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, HP18 9AF