DIGITAL ROUTES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC195410
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.04.19
last member list: 2016.04.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-05-27 - CATHSTREAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.12
document available: 1