DINGWALL & HIGHLAND MARTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC154876
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.12
last member list: 2015.12.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-03-17 - WJB (347) LIMITED

  • 2002-09-03 - DINGWALL & UA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.26
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.12
document available: 1

Companies near by DINGWALL & HIGHLAND MARTS ltd.

HUMBERSTON, BAILECHAUL ROAD, DINGWALL, ROSS-SHIRE,, IV1 9TP