DLC REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC066586
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1978.12.11
dissolution date: 1999.11.12
last member list: 1998.07.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-12-13 - D. L. CLARKSON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
  • 7020 - Letting of own property

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.07.06
document available: 1