DMU 03 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02874133
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.22
dissolution date: 2007.07.03
last member list: 2006.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-09-26 - BEDFORDSHIRE BUSINESS SCHOOL LIMITED

  • 1994-03-11 - MEAUJO (219) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
  • 8042 - Adult and other education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.11.22
document available: 1

Companies near by DMU 03 ltd.

DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY, TRINITY HOUSE THE GATEWAY, LEICESTER, LE1 9BH